fbpx

Ciudad: QUITO Estadio: OLIMPICO ATAHUALPA
Partido: U.CATOLICA vs. C.S.EMELEC Fecha: 02/06/2010 Hora: 19:15
CENTRAL: JOSE LUIS ESPINEL MENA PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 1: CARLOS ADALBERTO HERRERA FREIRE PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2: LUIS GEOVANNY VERA MANTUANO PRIMERA – A
4to ARBITRO: MAURICIO JAVIER REINOSO FABARA PRIMERA – B
INSPECTOR: MARCELO EDUARDO ZAMBRANO LOPEZ A.F.N.A.C.

Ciudad: CUENCA Estadio: ALEJANDRO SERRANO AGUILAR
Partido: D.CUENCA vs. S.D.QUITO Fecha: 02/06/2010 Hora: 18:00
CENTRAL: ALFREDO STALIN INTRIAGO ORTEGA PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 1: BYRON NORBERTO ROMERO IBARRA PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2: GUILBER ARMANDO GRACIA VALDEZ PRIMERA – A
4to ARBITRO: CARLOS ANIBAL ORBE RUIZ PRIMERA – B
INSPECTOR: LITEO MODESTO QUIÑONEZ BECERRA A.F.E.

Ciudad: GUAYAQUIL Estadio: MONUMENTAL BANCO PICHINCHA
Partido: BARCELONA S.C. vs. ESPOLI Fecha: 02/06/2010 Hora: 19:30
CENTRAL: SANDRO XAVIER VERA RODRIGUEZ PRIMERA – A
ASISTENTE 1: CHRISTIAN DANIEL LESCANO GUERRERO PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2: WILLAN IVAN LOZANO CARGUA PRIMERA – A
4to ARBITRO: FABIAN OSWALDO MUÑOZ TAMAYO PRIMERA – B
INSPECTOR: ERNESTO FABIAN ZAMBRANO YALAMA A.F.I.

emelexista emelec Jaime Ayovi

Ciudad: RUMIÑAHUI (SANGOLQUI) Estadio: RUMIÑAHUI
Partido: INDEPENDIENTE J.T. vs. EL NACIONAL Fecha: 02/06/2010 Hora: 15:00
CENTRAL: CARLOS ALFREDO VERA RODRIGUEZ PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 1: DOUGLAS DANNY BUSTAMANTE TELLO PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2: JOSE LIZANDRO HERNANDEZ VALENCIA PRIMERA – A
4to ARBITRO: JORGE ANDRES CALVACHE RODAS PRIMERA – B
INSPECTOR: SANTIAGO HUMBERTO VALLEJO PALACIOS ASO.GUAYAS

Ciudad: QUITO Estadio: L.D.U. – QUITO
Partido: L.D.U.QUITO vs. MANTA F.C. Fecha: 02/06/2010 Hora: 19:30
CENTRAL: MIGUEL OCTAVIO HIDALGO TORRES PRIMERA – A
ASISTENTE 1: JORGE AUGUSTO VARGAS VILLALVA PRIMERA – A
ASISTENTE 2: YONIS LUIS ARAGON BAUTISTA PRIMERA – A
4to ARBITRO: ROBINSON ANDRES GALARZA BALLADARES PRIMERA – B
INSPECTOR: ANGEL HUMBERTO ZAMBRANO MACIAS ASO.GUAYAS

Ciudad: AMBATO Estadio: BELLAVISTA
Partido: MACARA vs. C.D.OLMEDO Fecha: 02/06/2010 Hora: 16:00
CENTRAL: KLEVER POLIVIO ROJAS ROMERO PRIMERA – A
ASISTENTE 1: JUAN BOSCO CEDEÑO BUSTAMANTE PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2: JAIME GUALBERTO JATIVA BRAVO PRIMERA – A
4to ARBITRO: DIEGO FERNANDO CISNEROS VASQUEZ PRIMERA – B
INSPECTOR: LUIS ALFONSO VILLAGOMEZ GUTIERREZ A.F.N.A.

SUPLENTE GENERAL DE LA FECHA
Central: DANIEL ABRAHAM SALAZAR MUÑOZ
Asistente: JOSE RAMIRO ALVARADO SANCHEZ

emelexista emelec Jaime Ayovi

Escribe tu comentario usando Facebook